Pool SA Landesliga 2019/20

1. Spieltag
Sun.22.09. 10:00  Ball á Ball Halberstadt - PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  5 : 3
Sun.22.09. 14:00  1. BC Eisleben 2 - 1. BC Halle 4  5 : 3
Sun.10.11. 11:00  PBC Stendal - PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  6 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sun.13.10. 11:00  PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2 - Ball á Ball Halberstadt  3 : 5
Sun.13.10. 11:00  PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 - 1. BC Eisleben 2  2 : 6
Sun.13.10. 14:00  1. BC Halle 4 - PBC Stendal  6 : 2
3. Spieltag
Sun.27.10. 11:00  1. BC Halle 4 - PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  5 : 3
Sun.27.10. 11:00  PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 - PBC Stendal  4 : 4
Sun.24.11. 10:00  1. BC Eisleben 2 - Ball á Ball Halberstadt  4 : 4
4. Spieltag
Sun.17.11. 14:00  PBC Stendal - 1. BC Eisleben 2  5 : 3
Sun.17.11. 14:00  PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 - PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  5 : 3
Sat.11.01. 11:00  Ball á Ball Halberstadt - 1. BC Halle 4  6 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sun.01.12. 11:00  Ball á Ball Halberstadt - PBC Stendal  3 : 5
Sun.01.12. 14:00  1. BC Halle 4 - PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  4 : 4
Sun.01.12. 14:00  PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2 - 1. BC Eisleben 2  0 : 8
6. Spieltag
Sun.26.01. 11:00  PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2 - PBC Stendal  1 : 7
Sun.26.01. 11:00  PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 - Ball á Ball Halberstadt  4 : 4
Sun.26.01. 14:00  1. BC Halle 4 - 1. BC Eisleben 2  5 : 3
7. Spieltag
Sun.09.02. 10:00  Ball á Ball Halberstadt - PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  7 : 1
Sun.09.02. 14:00  1. BC Eisleben 2 - PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  6 : 2
Sat.02.05. 11:00  PBC Stendal - 1. BC Halle 4  _ : _
8. Spieltag
Sun.01.03. 11:00  Ball á Ball Halberstadt - 1. BC Eisleben 2  3 : 5
Sun.01.03. 11:00  PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2 - 1. BC Halle 4  1 : 7
Sat.02.05. 14:00  PBC Stendal - PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  _ : _
9. Spieltag
Sun.11.10. 14:00  1. BC Halle 4 - Ball á Ball Halberstadt  _ : _
Sun.11.10. 14:00  PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2 - PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  _ : _
Sun.11.10. 14:00  1. BC Eisleben 2 - PBC Stendal  _ : _
10. Spieltag
Sun.25.10. 11:00  1. BC Eisleben 2 - PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  _ : _
Sun.25.10. 14:00  PBC Stendal - Ball á Ball Halberstadt  _ : _
Sun.25.10. 14:00  PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3 - 1. BC Halle 4  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Spiele    Diff.
1. BC Eisleben 2  7 : 26:14    12
Ball á Ball Halberstadt  7 : 23:17    6
PBC Stendal  7 : 22:18    4
1. BC Halle 4  5 : 20:20    0
PBV Altmark Salzwedel 3  4 : 18:22    -4
PBC Fortuna Haldensleben 2  0 : 10  11:29    -18