1. Spieltag
So.30.09. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.07.10. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. BC Halle |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.02.12. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
6 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag
So.21.10. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.21.10. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.13.01. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Halle |
1 |
: |
7 |
3. Spieltag
So.18.11. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.25.11. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.25.11. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag
So.16.12. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.20.01. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.27.01. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Halle |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. Spieltag
So.27.01. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.03.02. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.10.02. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag
So.24.02. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.24.02. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.17.03. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
3 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag
So.10.03. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
So.10.03. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.28.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag
So.24.03. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.24.03. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
8 |
: |
0 |
So.14.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. BC Halle |
4 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag
So.07.04. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
7 |
: |
1 |
So.07.04. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
So.07.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
8 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag
So.05.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.05.05. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Halle |
4 |
: |
4 |
So.05.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
|