1. Spieltag
Sa.22.09. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.22.09. 14:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.09. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
So.23.09. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
2. Spieltag
Sa.06.10. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.06.10. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.06.10. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.06.10. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
3. Spieltag
Sa.20.10. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.20.10. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
4. Spieltag
Sa.10.11. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.11. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
5. Spieltag
Sa.17.11. 12:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.24.11. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.11. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6. Spieltag
Sa.15.12. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.15.12. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag
Sa.12.01. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.12.01. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.12.01. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.01. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
8. Spieltag
Sa.26.01. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.26.01. 14:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.26.01. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
So.27.01. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
6 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag
Sa.09.02. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.09.02. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.02. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.09.02. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
10. Spieltag
Sa.02.03. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.02.03. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.02.03. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.03. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11. Spieltag
Sa.16.03. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag
Sa.13.04. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.13.04. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.04. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.04. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
7 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag
Sa.27.04. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.27.04. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.27.04. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.05. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
7 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag
Sa.18.05. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.05. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.18.05. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.18.05. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
|