1. Spieltag
Sa.29.09. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.29.09. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.29.09. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.29.09. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
2. Spieltag
Sa.20.10. 11:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.10. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
2 |
: |
8 |
3. Spieltag
Sa.03.11. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.03.11. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
0 |
: |
10 |
4. Spieltag
Sa.10.11. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.10.11. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag
Sa.15.12. 11:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.15.12. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag
Sa.12.01. 11:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.12.01. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.12.01. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.12.01. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
7. Spieltag
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.19.01. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
8. Spieltag
Sa.09.02. 11:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.09.02. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa.09.02. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.09.02. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
7 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag
Sa.09.03. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.09.03. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.09.03. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.09.03. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
10. Spieltag
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.16.03. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
3 |
: |
7 |
11. Spieltag
Sa.30.03. 11:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.30.03. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.30.03. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
1. BC Selb |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.30.03. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
12. Spieltag
Sa.13.04. 11:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
1. BC Selb |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.04. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.13.04. 14:00 |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.13.04. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
13. Spieltag
Sa.11.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.11.05. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
- |
PBV Pressath 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.05. 14:00 |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.11.05. 14:00 |
SPC Hof 3 |
- |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
7 |
: |
3 |
14. Spieltag
Sa.18.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Selb |
- |
BSV Pegnitz 07 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.18.05. 14:00 |
ABC Bamberg 4 |
- |
SPC Hof 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.18.05. 14:00 |
PBV Pressath 2 |
- |
1. AC Bayreuth 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.18.05. 14:00 |
SBC Bad Staffelstein |
- |
ABC Bamberg 5 |
3 |
: |
7 |
|