1. Spieltag
Sa.08.09. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.09. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.08.09. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.08.09. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
2. Spieltag
So.09.09. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.09.09. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.09.09. 12:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
2 |
: |
8 |
So.09.09. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
0 |
: |
10 |
3. Spieltag
Sa.20.10. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.20.10. 12:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.20.10. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.27.10. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
9 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag
So.21.10. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
7 |
: |
3 |
So.21.10. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
2 |
: |
8 |
So.28.10. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.03.11. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
7 |
: |
3 |
5. Spieltag
Sa.01.12. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.01.12. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.01.12. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.01.12. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
3 |
: |
7 |
6. Spieltag
So.02.12. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
5 |
: |
5 |
So.02.12. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.02.12. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
7 |
: |
3 |
So.16.12. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
9 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag
Sa.05.01. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.05.01. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.05.01. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.12.01. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
7 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag
So.06.01. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.06.01. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.06.01. 12:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
0 |
: |
10 |
So.13.01. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
8 |
: |
2 |
9. Spieltag
So.03.02. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.09.02. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.09.02. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.09.02. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
4 |
: |
6 |
10. Spieltag
Mo.04.02. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.10.02. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
6 |
: |
4 |
So.10.02. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.10.02. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
7 |
11. Spieltag
Sa.23.02. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.23.02. 12:00 |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.02. 12:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.23.02. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
7 |
: |
3 |
12. Spieltag
So.24.02. 11:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
So.24.02. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.24.02. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.24.02. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
8 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag
Sa.13.04. 11:00 |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
8 |
: |
2 |
Sa.13.04. 11:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.13.04. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
- |
1. PSC Dresden |
1 |
: |
9 |
Sa.13.04. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden |
5 |
: |
5 |
14. Spieltag
So.14.04. 12:00 |
1. PSC Dresden |
- |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.14.04. 12:00 |
1. SC Limbach-Oberfrohna 2 |
- |
SAX MAX Dresden 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
So.14.04. 12:00 |
1. Chemnitzer BC |
- |
Pool 2000 Leipzig |
3 |
: |
7 |
So.14.04. 12:00 |
SAX MAX Dresden |
- |
SC Neustadt/Sa. |
8 |
: |
2 |
|