Poolbillard 2. Bundesliga Süd

1. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:00  BC Joe's Dresden - SBSC Denkendorf  5 : 3
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:00  PBC Trier - PBC München-West  4 : 4
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - Fürstenfeldbruck  1 : 7
Samstag, 07.11.2009 14:00  Schipkau PBC - BC Feuersee  6 : 2
2. Spieltag - 08.11.2009 bis 08.11.2009
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 11:00  BC Joe's Dresden - BC Feuersee  2 : 6
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 11:00  PBC Trier - Fürstenfeldbruck  4 : 4
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 11:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - PBC München-West  4 : 4
Sonntag, 08.11.2009 11:00  Schipkau PBC - SBSC Denkendorf  4 : 4
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:00  SBSC Denkendorf - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  2 : 6
Samstag, 28.11.2009 14:00  PBC München-West - Schipkau PBC  3 : 5
Samstag, 19.12.2009 14:00  BC Feuersee - PBC Trier  2 : 6
Samstag, 10.04.2010 14:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - BC Joe's Dresden  6 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29.11.2009 11:00  BC Feuersee - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  3 : 5
Sonntag, 20.12.2009 11:00  SBSC Denkendorf - PBC Trier  2 : 6
Sonntag, 20.12.2009 11:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - Schipkau PBC  7 : 1
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 11:00  PBC München-West - BC Joe's Dresden  4 : 4
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 16.01.2010 14:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - BC Feuersee  5 : 3
Samstag, 16.01.2010 14:00  PBC München-West - SBSC Denkendorf  5 : 3
Samstag, 16.01.2010 14:00  BC Joe's Dresden - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  1 : 7
Samstag, 16.01.2010 14:00  Schipkau PBC - PBC Trier  5 : 3
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 11:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - SBSC Denkendorf  7 : 1
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 11:00  PBC München-West - BC Feuersee  3 : 5
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 11:00  BC Joe's Dresden - PBC Trier  1 : 7
Sonntag, 17.01.2010 11:00  Schipkau PBC - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  4 : 4
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.02.2010 14:00  PBC München-West - Fürstenfeldbruck  3 : 5
Samstag, 20.02.2010 14:00  PBC Trier - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  6 : 2
Samstag, 20.02.2010 14:00  BC Joe's Dresden - Schipkau PBC  4 : 4
Samstag, 20.02.2010 14:00  SBSC Denkendorf - BC Feuersee  2 : 6
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 11:00  BC Feuersee - SBSC Denkendorf  6 : 2
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 11:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - PBC München-West  7 : 1
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 11:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - PBC Trier  5 : 3
Sonntag, 21.02.2010 11:00  Schipkau PBC - BC Joe's Dresden  6 : 2
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.03.2010 14:00  BC Feuersee - PBC München-West  4 : 4
Samstag, 13.03.2010 14:00  PBC Trier - BC Joe's Dresden  5 : 3
Samstag, 13.03.2010 14:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - Schipkau PBC  6 : 2
Samstag, 13.03.2010 14:00  SBSC Denkendorf - Fürstenfeldbruck  1 : 7
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 11:00  BC Feuersee - Fürstenfeldbruck  4 : 4
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 11:00  PBC Trier - Schipkau PBC  5 : 3
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 11:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - BC Joe's Dresden  6 : 2
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 11:00  SBSC Denkendorf - PBC München-West  3 : 5
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.04.2010 14:00  BC Joe's Dresden - PBC München-West  4 : 4
Samstag, 24.04.2010 14:00  PBC Trier - SBSC Denkendorf  7 : 1
Samstag, 24.04.2010 14:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - BC Feuersee  5 : 3
Samstag, 24.04.2010 14:00  Schipkau PBC - Fürstenfeldbruck  3 : 5
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 11:00  BC Joe's Dresden - Fürstenfeldbruck  2 : 6
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 11:00  PBC Trier - BC Feuersee  4 : 4
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 11:00  Astoria Walldorf e.V. - SBSC Denkendorf  7 : 1
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 11:00  Schipkau PBC - PBC München-West  6 : 2
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.06.2010 14:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - PBC Trier  3 : 5
Samstag, 05.06.2010 14:00  PBC München-West - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  4 : 4
Samstag, 05.06.2010 14:00  BC Feuersee - BC Joe's Dresden  5 : 3
Samstag, 05.06.2010 14:00  SBSC Denkendorf - Schipkau PBC  2 : 6
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 11:00  Fürstenfeldbruck - Astoria Walldorf e.V.  2 : 6
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 11:00  PBC München-West - PBC Trier  0 : 8
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 11:00  BC Feuersee - Schipkau PBC  3 : 5
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 11:00  SBSC Denkendorf - BC Joe's Dresden  3 : 5
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Partien    Diff.
Fürstenfeldbruck  2 : 7:1    6
BC Feuersee  2 : 6:2    4
Schipkau PBC  2 : 6:2    4
Astoria Walldorf e.V.  2 : 5:3    2
PBC Trier  0 : 3:5    -2
SBSC Denkendorf  0 : 2:6    -4
BC Joe's Dresden  0 : 2:6    -4
PBC München-West  0 : 1:7    -6