Carom 2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/20

1. Kolo
Sa.14.09. 14:00  BSV Velbert - BC München 2  8 : 0
Sa.14.09. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Landau  6 : 2
Sa.14.09. 14:00  CV Kassel - BC Frintrop  4 : 4
Sa.14.09. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Hilden  6 : 2
Sa.14.09. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Osterhofen  8 : 0

2. Kolo
So.15.09. 11:00  BSV Velbert - BC Osterhofen  8 : 0
So.15.09. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC München 2  6 : 2
So.15.09. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Frintrop  8 : 0
So.15.09. 11:00  CV Kassel - BC Hilden  2 : 6

Volno: BC Regensburg  BC Landau  

3. Kolo
Sa.05.10. 14:00  BC Osterhofen - CV Kassel  8 : 0
Sa.05.10. 14:00  BC München 2 - ATSV Erlangen  2 : 6
Sa.05.10. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Landau  4 : 4
Sa.05.10. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC Frintrop  2 : 6
Sa.05.10. 14:00  BSV Velbert - BC Regensburg  6 : 2

4. Kolo
So.06.10. 11:00  BC Osterhofen - ATSV Erlangen  6 : 2
So.06.10. 11:00  BSV Velbert - BC Landau  6 : 2
So.06.10. 11:00  BC München 2 - CV Kassel  4 : 4
So.06.10. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Regensburg  2 : 6

Volno: BC Hilden  BC Frintrop  

5. Kolo
Sa.19.10. 14:00  BC Landau - ATSV Erlangen  0 : 8
Sa.19.10. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC München 2  8 : 0
Sa.19.10. 14:00  BSV Velbert - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  6 : 2
Sa.19.10. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC Osterhofen  4 : 4
Sa.19.10. 14:00  BC Regensburg - CV Kassel  8 : 0

6. Kolo
So.20.10. 11:00  BC Hilden - BC Osterhofen  6 : 2
So.20.10. 11:00  BC Landau - CV Kassel  6 : 2
So.20.10. 11:00  BC Frintrop - BC München 2  4 : 4
So.20.10. 11:00  BC Regensburg - ATSV Erlangen  2 : 6

Volno: BSV Velbert  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  

7. Kolo
Sa.23.11. 14:00  BC Hilden - BC Regensburg  4 : 4
Sa.23.11. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC Landau  4 : 4
Sa.23.11. 14:00  CV Kassel - BSV Velbert  2 : 6
Sa.23.11. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  8 : 0
Sa.23.11. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Osterhofen  6 : 2

8. Kolo
So.24.11. 11:00  BC Frintrop - BC Regensburg  4 : 4
So.24.11. 11:00  BC Hilden - BC Landau  4 : 4
So.24.11. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BSV Velbert  4 : 4
So.24.11. 11:00  CV Kassel - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  4 : 4

Volno: BC München 2  BC Osterhofen  

9. Kolo
Sa.04.01. 14:00  BSV Velbert - BC Frintrop  6 : 2
Sa.04.01. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Osterhofen  7 : 1
Sa.04.01. 14:00  CV Kassel - ATSV Erlangen  2 : 6
Sa.04.01. 14:00  BC Landau - BC München 2  6 : 2
Sa.04.01. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Hilden  2 : 6

10. Kolo
So.05.01. 11:00  BC Regensburg - BC München 2  2 : 6
So.05.01. 11:00  BSV Velbert - BC Hilden  7 : 1
So.05.01. 11:00  BC Landau - BC Osterhofen  8 : 0
So.05.01. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BC Frintrop  8 : 0

Volno: ATSV Erlangen  CV Kassel  

11. Kolo
Sa.18.01. 14:00  BC München 2 - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  6 : 2
Sa.18.01. 14:00  BC Hilden - CV Kassel  4 : 4
Sa.18.01. 14:00  BC Osterhofen - BSV Velbert  3 : 5
Sa.18.01. 14:00  BC Frintrop - ATSV Erlangen  3 : 5
So.19.01. 13:00  BC Landau - BC Regensburg  4 : 4

12. Kolo
So.19.01. 11:00  BC Hilden - ATSV Erlangen  8 : 0
So.19.01. 11:00  BC München 2 - BSV Velbert  2 : 6
So.19.01. 11:00  BC Frintrop - CV Kassel  0 : 4
So.19.01. 11:00  BC Osterhofen - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  2 : 6

Volno: BC Regensburg  BC Landau  

13. Kolo
Sa.01.02. 14:00  BC Landau - BSV Velbert  4 : 4
Sa.01.02. 14:00  BC Frintrop - BC Hilden  0 : 4
Sa.01.02. 14:00  CV Kassel - BC München 2  3 : 5
Sa.01.02. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Osterhofen  4 : 4
Sa.01.02. 14:00  BC Regensburg - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  8 : 0

14. Kolo
So.02.02. 11:00  BC Landau - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  4 : 4
So.02.02. 11:00  BC Regensburg - BSV Velbert  2 : 6
So.02.02. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC München 2  6 : 2
So.02.02. 11:00  CV Kassel - BC Osterhofen  6 : 2

Volno: BC Hilden  BC Frintrop  

15. Kolo
Sa.14.03. 14:00  BC Osterhofen - BC Hilden  _ : _
Sa.14.03. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Frintrop  _ : _
Sa.14.03. 14:00  CV Kassel - BC Landau  _ : _
Sa.14.03. 14:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Regensburg  _ : _
Sa.14.03. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - BSV Velbert  _ : _

16. Kolo
So.15.03. 11:00  BC München 2 - BC Hilden  _ : _
So.15.03. 11:00  BC Osterhofen - BC Frintrop  _ : _
So.15.03. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - BC Landau  _ : _
So.15.03. 11:00  CV Kassel - BC Regensburg  _ : _

Volno: BSV Velbert  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  

17. Kolo
Sa.28.03. 14:00  BC Regensburg - BC Frintrop  _ : _
Sa.28.03. 14:00  BC Osterhofen - BC München 2  _ : _
Sa.28.03. 14:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - CV Kassel  _ : _
Sa.28.03. 14:00  BC Landau - BC Hilden  _ : _
Sa.28.03. 14:00  BSV Velbert - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _

18. Kolo
So.29.03. 11:00  BC Regensburg - BC Hilden  _ : _
So.29.03. 11:00  BSV Velbert - CV Kassel  _ : _
So.29.03. 11:00  BC Landau - BC Frintrop  _ : _
So.29.03. 11:00  Bergisch-Gladbacher BC - ATSV Erlangen  _ : _

Volno: BC München 2  BC Osterhofen  

19. Kolo
Sa.18.04. 14:00  BC Osterhofen - BC Landau  _ : _
Sa.18.04. 14:00  BC München 2 - BC Regensburg  _ : _
Sa.18.04. 14:00  BC Frintrop - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
Sa.18.04. 14:00  BC Hilden - BSV Velbert  _ : _
So.19.04. 11:00  ATSV Erlangen - CV Kassel  _ : _

20. Kolo
So.19.04. 11:00  BC Hilden - Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  _ : _
So.19.04. 11:00  BC München 2 - BC Landau  _ : _
So.19.04. 11:00  BC Frintrop - BSV Velbert  _ : _
So.19.04. 11:00  BC Osterhofen - BC Regensburg  _ : _

Volno: ATSV Erlangen  CV Kassel  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Spiele    Rozdíl
BSV Velbert  13  35 : 78:26    52
ATSV Erlangen  13  29 : 69:35    34
BC Hilden  12  21 : 12  55:37    18
BC Regensburg  12  18 : 15  55:41    14
BC Landau  12  15 : 15  48:48    0
Bergisch-Gladbacher BC  13  15 : 21  48:56    -8
BC München 2  13  14 : 23  41:63    -22
CV Kassel  13  10 : 25  37:63    -26
BC Frintrop  12  8 : 23  31:57    -26
10  BC Osterhofen  13  8 : 29  34:70    -36