1. ème Journée
dim..30.09. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
5 |
: |
3 |
dim..07.10. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. BC Halle |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..02.12. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
6 |
: |
2 |
2. ème Journée
dim..21.10. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
2 |
: |
6 |
dim..21.10. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
4 |
: |
4 |
dim..13.01. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Halle |
1 |
: |
7 |
3. ème Journée
dim..18.11. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
4 |
: |
4 |
dim..25.11. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
7 |
: |
1 |
dim..25.11. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4. ème Journée
dim..16.12. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
dim..20.01. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
5 |
: |
3 |
dim..27.01. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Halle |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. ème Journée
dim..27.01. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..03.02. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..10.02. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
6. ème Journée
dim..24.02. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
dim..24.02. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
2 |
: |
6 |
dim..17.03. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
3 |
: |
5 |
7. ème Journée
dim..10.03. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
dim..10.03. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..28.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
8. ème Journée
dim..24.03. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..24.03. 11:00 |
1. Dessauer PBC |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
8 |
: |
0 |
dim..14.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
1. BC Halle |
4 |
: |
4 |
9. ème Journée
dim..07.04. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Eisleben |
7 |
: |
1 |
dim..07.04. 11:00 |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
- |
1. BC Halle 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
dim..07.04. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
8 |
: |
0 |
10. ème Journée
dim..05.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Halle 2 |
- |
1. Dessauer PBC |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim..05.05. 11:00 |
1. Magdeburger PBV |
- |
1. BC Halle |
4 |
: |
4 |
dim..05.05. 11:00 |
1. BC Eisleben |
- |
SV Lok Staßfurt |
5 |
: |
3 |
|