1. Matchday
Sat.01.09. 11:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sat.01.09. 15:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.02.09. 13:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.09.09. 13:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
2. Matchday
Sat.15.09. 15:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.16.09. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sun.16.09. 13:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.16.09. 13:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
3. Matchday
Sat.13.10. 15:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sat.13.10. 15:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sat.13.10. 15:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.14.10. 11:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
2 |
: |
6 |
4. Matchday
Sat.20.10. 13:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.21.10. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sun.21.10. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sun.21.10. 13:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
2 |
: |
6 |
5. Matchday
Sun.28.10. 13:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.18.11. 13:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.18.11. 13:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.18.11. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
2 |
: |
6 |
6. Matchday
Sat.24.11. 15:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.25.11. 13:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.25.11. 13:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.25.11. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
5 |
: |
3 |
7. Matchday
Sun.02.12. 11:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sat.08.12. 15:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sat.08.12. 15:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sat.08.12. 15:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
2 |
: |
6 |
8. Matchday
Sun.06.01. 13:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.06.01. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.06.01. 13:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.03.03. 13:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
9. Matchday
Sat.19.01. 15:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sat.19.01. 15:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sat.19.01. 15:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.20.01. 13:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
10. Matchday
Sun.03.02. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sun.03.02. 13:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sun.03.02. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sat.16.02. 15:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
11. Matchday
Sat.23.02. 15:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sat.23.02. 15:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sat.23.02. 15:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sat.23.02. 15:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
5 |
: |
3 |
12. Matchday
Sun.10.03. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.10.03. 13:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.10.03. 13:00 |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Sun.10.03. 13:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
6 |
: |
2 |
13. Matchday
Sat.23.03. 11:00 |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
- |
1. PBC Neumünster |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sat.23.03. 13:00 |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sat.23.03. 15:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
Sat.23.03. 15:00 |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
- |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
14. Matchday
Sat.09.03. 15:00 |
1. PBT Lübeck 2 |
- |
BC Queue Hamburg 5 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sun.17.03. 13:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 6 |
- |
BC Break Lübeck 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
Sat.30.03. 13:00 |
1. PBC Neumünster |
- |
1. BC Schwerin 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sat.30.03. 15:00 |
1. PBV Pinneberg 5 |
- |
BC Bergedorf 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
|