1. Kolo
Mi.15.08. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 5 |
- |
PBC Lerchenau |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.09. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.09. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
5 |
: |
5 |
2. Kolo
Sa.13.10. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
- |
BSV Dachau 5 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa.13.10. 14:00 |
PBC Lerchenau |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster |
0 |
: |
10 |
Sa.13.10. 16:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
3. Kolo
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.11. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster |
- |
BSV Dachau 5 |
8 |
: |
2 |
So.18.11. 16:00 |
PBC Lerchenau |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
4. Kolo
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
- |
PBC Lerchenau |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
- |
BSV Dachau 5 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa.08.12. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster |
6 |
: |
4 |
5. Kolo
Sa.05.01. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.05.01. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
- |
PBC Lerchenau |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.05.01. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
- |
BSV Dachau 5 |
7 |
: |
3 |
6. Kolo
Sa.02.02. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.02.02. 14:00 |
PBC Lerchenau |
- |
BSV Dachau 5 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.09.02. 16:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster |
1 |
: |
9 |
7. Kolo
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster |
- |
PBC Lerchenau |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.23.02. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 5 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
5 |
: |
5 |
8. Kolo
Sa.23.03. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 5 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster |
5 |
: |
5 |
Sa.23.03. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
- |
PBC Lerchenau |
7 |
: |
3 |
So.31.03. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
9. Kolo
Sa.06.04. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa.06.04. 14:00 |
PBC Lerchenau |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.06.04. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 5 |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
8 |
: |
2 |
10. Kolo
Sa.04.05. 14:00 |
PBC Ilmmünster |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
Sa.04.05. 14:00 |
PBC Lerchenau |
- |
PBC Ilmmünster 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.05. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 5 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
|