1. Giornata
sab.15.09. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
BSV München |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.15.09. 14:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
7 |
: |
3 |
sab.15.09. 14:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: 1. BV Rosenheim
2. Giornata
sab.13.10. 12:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
BSV München |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.13.10. 14:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
_ |
: |
_ |
sab.13.10. 14:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
2 |
: |
8 |
Riposo: BSV Dachau 3
3. Giornata
dom.14.10. 12:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
1 |
: |
9 |
dom.14.10. 12:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
5 |
: |
5 |
dom.14.10. 14:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: BSV München
4. Giornata
sab.17.11. 14:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
_ |
: |
_ |
sab.17.11. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
BSV München |
5 |
: |
5 |
sab.17.11. 14:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
7 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: PBC Hoaße Greim
5. Giornata
dom.18.11. 12:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
dom.18.11. 12:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
7 |
: |
3 |
dom.18.11. 14:00 |
BSV München |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: BC Neu-Ulm
6. Giornata
sab.08.12. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
8 |
: |
2 |
sab.08.12. 14:00 |
BSV München |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.08.12. 14:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: BSV Pfaffenhofen
7. Giornata
sab.05.01. 14:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
BSV München |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.05.01. 14:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
2 |
: |
8 |
sab.16.02. 14:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
7 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: BSC Augsburg
8. Giornata
sab.02.02. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
sab.02.02. 14:00 |
BSV München |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
5 |
: |
5 |
sab.02.02. 14:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
3 |
: |
7 |
Riposo: 1. BV Rosenheim
9. Giornata
sab.23.02. 12:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
_ |
: |
_ |
sab.23.02. 14:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.23.02. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
6 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: BSV München
10. Giornata
dom.24.02. 12:00 |
BSV München |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
6 |
: |
4 |
dom.24.02. 12:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
7 |
: |
3 |
dom.24.02. 12:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: BSV Dachau 3
11. Giornata
sab.23.03. 12:00 |
BSC Augsburg |
- |
BSV München |
_ |
: |
_ |
sab.23.03. 14:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
4 |
: |
6 |
sab.23.03. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
2 |
: |
8 |
Riposo: BC Neu-Ulm
12. Giornata
dom.24.03. 12:00 |
BSV München |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
dom.24.03. 12:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
dom.14.04. 12:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
6 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: PBC Hoaße Greim
13. Giornata
sab.06.04. 14:00 |
BC Neu-Ulm |
- |
BSV München |
4 |
: |
6 |
sab.06.04. 14:00 |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
- |
BSV Dachau 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
sab.06.04. 14:00 |
1. BV Rosenheim |
- |
BSC Augsburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Riposo: BSV Pfaffenhofen
14. Giornata
sab.04.05. 14:00 |
BSV München |
- |
1. BV Rosenheim |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.04.05. 14:00 |
BSV Pfaffenhofen |
- |
PBC Hoaße Greim |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.04.05. 14:00 |
BSV Dachau 3 |
- |
BC Neu-Ulm |
8 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: BSC Augsburg |