1. Jornada
sáb.15.09. 14:00 |
BF Mühlhausen |
- |
Olimpia München |
4 |
: |
6 |
sáb.15.09. 14:00 |
BSV München 2 |
- |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
sáb.15.09. 14:00 |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
- |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
2. Jornada
sáb.13.10. 12:00 |
Olimpia München |
- |
BSV München 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
sáb.13.10. 13:00 |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
- |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
3 |
: |
7 |
sáb.13.10. 14:00 |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
- |
BF Mühlhausen |
7 |
: |
3 |
3. Jornada
sáb.17.11. 12:00 |
Olimpia München |
- |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
sáb.17.11. 14:00 |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
- |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
sáb.17.11. 14:00 |
BSV München 2 |
- |
BF Mühlhausen |
6 |
: |
4 |
4. Jornada
sáb.08.12. 14:00 |
BF Mühlhausen |
- |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
sáb.08.12. 14:00 |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
- |
Olimpia München |
4 |
: |
6 |
sáb.08.12. 14:00 |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
- |
BSV München 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
5. Jornada
sáb.05.01. 12:00 |
Olimpia München |
- |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
sáb.05.01. 14:00 |
BF Mühlhausen |
- |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
sáb.05.01. 14:00 |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
- |
BSV München 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
6. Jornada
sáb.02.02. 12:00 |
Olimpia München |
- |
BF Mühlhausen |
10 |
: |
0 |
sáb.02.02. 13:00 |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
- |
BSV München 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
sáb.02.02. 14:00 |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
- |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
7. Jornada
sáb.16.02. 12:00 |
BSV München 2 |
- |
Olimpia München |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.23.02. 14:00 |
BF Mühlhausen |
- |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.23.02. 14:00 |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
- |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Jornada
sáb.23.03. 13:00 |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
- |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.23.03. 14:00 |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
- |
Olimpia München |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.23.03. 14:00 |
BF Mühlhausen |
- |
BSV München 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Jornada
sáb.06.04. 12:00 |
Olimpia München |
- |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.06.04. 13:00 |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
- |
BF Mühlhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.06.04. 14:00 |
BSV München 2 |
- |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
10. Jornada
sáb.04.05. 13:00 |
BC 73 Pfeffenhausen 2 |
- |
Olimpia München |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.04.05. 14:00 |
1. PBC Freising 2 |
- |
BF Mühlhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
sáb.04.05. 14:00 |
BSV München 2 |
- |
BSV Ergolding 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
|