Pool BAY Kreisklasse Unterfranken 2018/19

1. kolo
Sa.22.09. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - TV Schweinheim 3  3 : 7
Sa.22.09. 14:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  8 : 2
Sa.22.09. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  4 : 6
So.23.09. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  3 : 7
2. kolo
Sa.06.10. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  6 : 4
Sa.06.10. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  4 : 6
Sa.06.10. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - TV Schweinheim 3  2 : 8
Sa.06.10. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  1 : 9
3. kolo
Sa.20.10. 13:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - PBC Main Erftal  8 : 2
Sa.20.10. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  1 : 9
Sa.20.10. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  10 : 0
Sa.20.10. 14:15  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  4 : 6
4. kolo
Sa.10.11. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - PBC Main Erftal  8 : 2
Sa.10.11. 14:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - TV Schweinheim 3  3 : 7
Sa.10.11. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  9 : 1
Sa.10.11. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  3 : 7
5. kolo
Sa.17.11. 12:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  8 : 2
Sa.24.11. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  4 : 6
Sa.24.11. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  7 : 3
Sa.24.11. 14:15  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  2 : 8
6. kolo
Sa.15.12. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - TV Schweinheim 3  6 : 4
Sa.15.12. 14:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  7 : 3
Sa.15.12. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  5 : 5
Sa.15.12. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  9 : 1
7. kolo
Sa.12.01. 13:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  1 : 9
Sa.12.01. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - PBC Main Erftal  4 : 6
Sa.12.01. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  6 : 4
Sa.12.01. 14:15  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - TV Schweinheim 3  6 : 4
8. kolo
Sa.26.01. 13:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  3 : 7
Sa.26.01. 14:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  3 : 7
Sa.26.01. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  4 : 6
So.27.01. 14:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - PBC Main Erftal  6 : 4
9. kolo
Sa.09.02. 13:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  2 : 8
Sa.09.02. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  7 : 3
Sa.09.02. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - PBC Main Erftal  5 : 5
Sa.09.02. 14:15  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  9 : 1
10. kolo
Sa.02.03. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - BC 90 Karlstein 3  7 : 3
Sa.02.03. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  3 : 7
Sa.02.03. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  6 : 4
Sa.02.03. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - TV Schweinheim 3  5 : 5
11. kolo
Sa.16.03. 13:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  6 : 4
Sa.16.03. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  2 : 8
Sa.16.03. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  0 : 10
Sa.16.03. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  8 : 2
12. kolo
Sa.13.04. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  7 : 3
Sa.13.04. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - TV Schweinheim 3  6 : 4
Sa.13.04. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  9 : 1
Sa.13.04. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - PBC Main Erftal  7 : 3
13. kolo
Sa.27.04. 14:00  BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  0 : 10
Sa.27.04. 14:00  BC 90 Karlstein 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  2 : 8
Sa.27.04. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  7 : 3
Sa.04.05. 14:00  BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2 - PBC Main Erftal  7 : 3
14. kolo
Sa.18.05. 13:00  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  8 : 2
Sa.18.05. 14:00  PBC Main Erftal - BC 90 Karlstein 3  4 : 6
Sa.18.05. 14:00  TV Schweinheim 3 - BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  4 : 6
Sa.18.05. 14:15  PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4 - BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  6 : 4
Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Spiele    razl.
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4  14  24 : 92:48    44
PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 4  14  22 : 91:49    42
BV Sch├Âllkrippen 2  14  21 : 90:50    40
TV Schweinheim 3  14  16 : 12  84:56    28
PBC W├╝rzburg/KT 5  14  13 : 15  68:72    -4
PBC Main Erftal  14  6 : 22  49:91    -42
BC 90 Karlstein 3  14  6 : 22  45:95    -50
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3  14  4 : 24  41:99    -58