1. Serierunde
lø..22.09. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
lø..22.09. 14:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
8 |
: |
2 |
lø..22.09. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
sø..23.09. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
2. Serierunde
lø..06.10. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..06.10. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
lø..06.10. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
2 |
: |
8 |
lø..06.10. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
1 |
: |
9 |
3. Serierunde
lø..20.10. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
8 |
: |
2 |
lø..20.10. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
1 |
: |
9 |
lø..20.10. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
10 |
: |
0 |
lø..20.10. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
4. Serierunde
lø..10.11. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
8 |
: |
2 |
lø..10.11. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
lø..10.11. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
lø..10.11. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
5. Serierunde
lø..17.11. 12:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
8 |
: |
2 |
lø..24.11. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
4 |
: |
6 |
lø..24.11. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..24.11. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
6. Serierunde
lø..15.12. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..15.12. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..15.12. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
5 |
: |
5 |
lø..15.12. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
7. Serierunde
lø..12.01. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
1 |
: |
9 |
lø..12.01. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
4 |
: |
6 |
lø..12.01. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..12.01. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
8. Serierunde
lø..26.01. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
lø..26.01. 14:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
lø..26.01. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
4 |
: |
6 |
sø..27.01. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
6 |
: |
4 |
9. Serierunde
lø..09.02. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
2 |
: |
8 |
lø..09.02. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..09.02. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
5 |
: |
5 |
lø..09.02. 14:15 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
10. Serierunde
lø..02.03. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..02.03. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
lø..02.03. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..02.03. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
11. Serierunde
lø..16.03. 13:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..16.03. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
lø..16.03. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
0 |
: |
10 |
lø..16.03. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
12. Serierunde
lø..13.04. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..13.04. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
lø..13.04. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
lø..13.04. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
7 |
: |
3 |
13. Serierunde
lø..27.04. 14:00 |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
0 |
: |
10 |
lø..27.04. 14:00 |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
2 |
: |
8 |
lø..27.04. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
lø..04.05. 14:00 |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
- |
PBC Main Erftal |
7 |
: |
3 |
14. Serierunde
lø..18.05. 13:00 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 5 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
lø..18.05. 14:00 |
PBC Main Erftal |
- |
BC 90 Karlstein 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
lø..18.05. 14:00 |
TV Schweinheim 3 |
- |
BC 98 Aschaffbg. 4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
lø..18.05. 14:15 |
PBC Würzburg/KT 4 |
- |
BV Schöllkrippen 2 |
6 |
: |
4 |
|