Snooker Norden Oberliga 2018/19

1. Spieltag
Sa.08.09. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - 1. BC Schwerin  1 : 5
Sa.08.09. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - SC Hamburg 2  2 : 4
Sa.08.09. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - BC Break Lübeck 2  4 : 2
So.09.09. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - SCSC Kiel  1 : 5
2. Spieltag
So.23.09. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - SC Hamburg 3  6 : 0
So.23.09. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - 1. PBV Pinneberg  4 : 2
So.23.09. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - SCSC Kiel  2 : 4
So.23.09. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - 1. BU Flensburg  2 : 4
3. Spieltag
Sa.06.10. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - BC Break Lübeck 2  4 : 2
Sa.06.10. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - 1. BU Flensburg  1 : 5
Sa.06.10. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - SCSC Kiel 2  6 : 0
So.07.10. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - SC Hamburg 2  2 : 4
4. Spieltag
So.21.10. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - SCSC Kiel  4 : 2
So.21.10. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - 1. BC Schwerin  2 : 4
So.21.10. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - 1. PBV Pinneberg  3 : 3
So.21.10. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - SC Hamburg 3  6 : 0
5. Spieltag
Sa.27.10. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - SC Hamburg 3  4 : 2
Sa.27.10. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - BC Break Lübeck 2  5 : 1
Sa.27.10. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - SC Hamburg 2  1 : 5
Sa.10.11. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - SCSC Kiel  5 : 1
6. Spieltag
So.18.11. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - SC Hamburg 2  2 : 4
So.18.11. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - SCSC Kiel  3 : 3
So.18.11. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - 1. BC Schwerin  3 : 3
So.18.11. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - 1. PBV Pinneberg  4 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa.01.12. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - 1. BU Flensburg  4 : 2
Sa.01.12. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - SC Hamburg 3  5 : 1
Sa.01.12. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - 1. PBV Pinneberg  2 : 4
So.16.12. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - SCSC Kiel 2  _ : _
8. Spieltag
So.09.12. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - 1. BU Flensburg  3 : 3
So.09.12. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - SC Hamburg 3  5 : 1
So.09.12. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - 1. PBV Pinneberg  2 : 4
So.09.12. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - SCSC Kiel 2  6 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa.05.01. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - SC Hamburg 2  _ : _
Sa.05.01. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - BC Break Lübeck 2  _ : _
Sa.05.01. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - SCSC Kiel 2  _ : _
Sa.05.01. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - 1. BC Schwerin  _ : _
10. Spieltag
So.06.01. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - 1. BC Schwerin  _ : _
So.20.01. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - SC Hamburg 3  _ : _
So.20.01. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - 1. PBV Pinneberg  _ : _
So.20.01. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - SCSC Kiel  _ : _
11. Spieltag
Sa.02.02. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - 1. BU Flensburg  _ : _
Sa.02.02. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - SCSC Kiel 2  _ : _
Sa.02.02. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - SC Hamburg 2  _ : _
Sa.02.02. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - BC Break Lübeck 2  _ : _
12. Spieltag
Sa.09.02. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - SCSC Kiel 2  _ : _
Sa.09.02. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - 1. PBV Pinneberg  _ : _
Sa.09.02. 11:00  BC Break Lübeck 2 - 1. BC Schwerin  _ : _
Sa.09.02. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - 1. BU Flensburg  _ : _
13. Spieltag
So.24.02. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - SCSC Kiel 2  _ : _
So.24.02. 11:00  SC Hamburg 2 - BC Break Lübeck 2  _ : _
So.24.02. 11:00  1. BC Schwerin - 1. BU Flensburg  _ : _
So.24.02. 11:00  SCSC Kiel - SC Hamburg 3  _ : _
14. Spieltag
Sa.30.03. 11:00  1. PBV Pinneberg - SCSC Kiel  _ : _
Sa.30.03. 11:00  SC Hamburg 3 - 1. BC Schwerin  _ : _
Sa.30.03. 11:00  1. BU Flensburg - SC Hamburg 2  _ : _
Sa.30.03. 11:00  SCSC Kiel 2 - BC Break Lübeck 2  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Spiele    Diff.
SC Hamburg 2  12 : 27:15    12
1. BC Schwerin  11 : 30:12    18
1. BU Flensburg  10 : 26:16    10
1. PBV Pinneberg  7 : 20:22    -2
SCSC Kiel  5 : 19:23    -4
BC Break Lübeck 2  4 : 17:19    -2
SCSC Kiel 2  4 : 14:22    -8
SC Hamburg 3  1 : 13  9:33    -24